Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edakkeri Road Rennovation Vazhappally Gp Pro No 241 22 23 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Edakkeri Road Rennovation Vazhappally Gp Pro No 241 22 23 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583197_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LSGD/VPLY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAZHAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
general-vplygp 241/22-23-edakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp pro no 241/22-23-general civil workre-e quotation)
general-vplygp 241/22-23-edakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp pro no 241/22-23-general civil workre-e quotation)
Read moreVplygp 241/22-23-edakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp
Vplygp 241/22-23-edakkeri road rennovation vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 22/23-24-esanathu kavu thakadiyel road concreting ward 2 vazhapplly gp pro no 22/23-24-general civil work-asset maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 22/23-24-esanathu kavu thakadiyel road concreting ward 2 vazhapplly gp pro no 22/23-24-general civil work-asset maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 57/23-24-kadelparambu kadamthodu pady road ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 57/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 57/23-24-kadelparambu kadamthodu pady road ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 57/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 59/23-24-samskarika nilayam mavelipadom road ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 59/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 59/23-24-samskarika nilayam mavelipadom road ward 11 vazhappally gp pro no 59/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 44/23-24-kadanthodu arayasserry road maintanance ward 8 vazhappally gp pro no 44/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 44/23-24-kadanthodu arayasserry road maintanance ward 8 vazhappally gp pro no 44/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 258/23-24-soak pit construction in veterinary hosptal vazhappally gp pro no 258/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 258/23-24-soak pit construction in veterinary hosptal vazhappally gp pro no 258/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 231/23-24-aalumoodu arisrackal road retaring ward 1 pro no 231/23-24 vazhappally gp-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp
Annual plan-vplygp 231/23-24-aalumoodu arisrackal road retaring ward 1 pro no 231/23-24 vazhappally gp-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp pro no 64/23-24-general civil work-maintianed y vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 64/23-24-pathickalmukku madukkummoodu road maintanance ward 13 vazhappally gp pro no 64/23-24-general civil work-maintianed y vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 60/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Annual plan-vplygp 60/23-24-mukkadanpady veroorpally road maintanance ward 12 vazhappally gp pro no 60/23-24-general civil work-maintained by vazhappally gp(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type