Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of C C Rd From Colony Ponds Guard Wall Side At Jhowdanga
|
| Description |
Const Of C C Rd From Colony Ponds Guard Wall Side At Jhowdanga
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583490_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JHOW/186 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHOWDANGA G P OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc rd from pucca rd to nepal mondal house at jhowdanga
Const of cc rd from pucca rd to nepal mondal house at jhowdanga
Read moreConstruction of guard wall near teldikori ponds west side at kagram mirpara under kagram gp
Construction of guard wall near teldikori ponds west side at kagram mirpara under kagram gp
Read moreConst of cc rd with guard wall from house of ajit hembram to chhoto paikpara
Construction of cc road with guard wall from house of ajit hembram to chhoto paikpara kali mandir within bidhan nagar-i gp, mouza-chhoto paikpara, phansidewa block, siliguri sub division.
Read moreConstruction of both side cc guard wall from rd 3352m to 3382m and wall heightening both side from rd 3230m to 3345m of lahanda minor for the year 2025-26
Construction of both side cc guard wall from rd 3352m to 3382m and wall heightening both side from rd 3230m to 3345m of lahanda minor for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of left side guard wall from rd 5008.00 mtr. to 5167.00 mtr. and both side guard wall from rd 5208m to 5240m of bugbuga distributary off-taking at rd 15666.00 mtr. (l) of attabira branch canal for the year 2024-25
Construction of left side guard wall from rd 5008.00 mtr. to 5167.00 mtr. and both side guard wall from rd 5208m to 5240m of bugbuga distributary off-taking at rd 15666.00 mtr. (l) of attabira branch canal for the year 2024-25
Read moreConst. of guard wall from musef bandh to bphc road
Const. of guard wall from musef bandh to bphc road
Read moreConst. of guard wall from musef bandh to bphc road
Const. of guard wall from musef bandh to bphc road
Read moreConst of guard wall from rajen singh bundh at baraganta
Const of guard wall from rajen singh bundh at baraganta
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall from rd 260.00 mtr. to 314.00 mtr.and bed lining from rd 0.00mtr to rd 260.00 mt. of attabira distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of both side guard wall from rd 260.00 mtr. to 314.00 mtr.and bed lining from rd 0.00mtr to rd 260.00 mt. of attabira distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of both side guard wall from rd 260.00 mtr. to 314.00 mtr.and bed lining from rd 0.00mtr to rd 260.00 mt. of attabira distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of both side guard wall from rd 260.00 mtr. to 314.00 mtr.and bed lining from rd 0.00mtr to rd 260.00 mt. of attabira distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type