Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Left Side Guard Wall From Rd 5008.00 Mtr. To 5167.00 Mtr. And Both Side Guard Wall From Rd 5208m To 5240m Of Bugbuga Distributary Off Taking At Rd 15666.00 Mtr. (L) Of Attabira Branch Canal For The Year 2024 25
Description
Construction Of Left Side Guard Wall From Rd 5008.00 Mtr. To 5167.00 Mtr. And Both Side Guard Wall From Rd 5208m To 5240m Of Bugbuga Distributary Off Taking At Rd 15666.00 Mtr. (L) Of Attabira Branch Canal For The Year 2024 25
Organisation CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEBBU_101672_1
Reference
Number
BID-08(4 OF 25)/23-24
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 5929
Tender Value -
Place BURLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495931

Start Date February 26, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.