Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Tangarpali Distributary One Side (L) C.C. Guard Wall, Right Side Cut Off Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 4575.00 Mtr. To 4800.00 Mtr. Off Taking Rd 24384.00 Mtr. Of Attabira Branch Canal For The Year 2025 26
Description
Improvement To Tangarpali Distributary One Side (L) C.C. Guard Wall, Right Side Cut Off Wall With Bed Lining From Rd 4575.00 Mtr. To 4800.00 Mtr. Off Taking Rd 24384.00 Mtr. Of Attabira Branch Canal For The Year 2025 26
Organisation CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEBBU_112961_1
Reference
Number
BID-01(38 OF 44)/25-26
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 6035
Tender Value -
Place BURLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538039

Start Date May 01, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/05/2025

Expired 483 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.