Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Tangarpali S/M 1 L C.C. Cut Off Wall Two Side (L) And (R) With Bed Lining From Rd 1756.00 Mtr. To 2136.00 Mtr. Off Taking At Rd 503.00 Mtr. Of Tangarpali Distributary For The Year 2025 26
Description
Improvement To Tangarpali S/M 1 L C.C. Cut Off Wall Two Side (L) And (R) With Bed Lining From Rd 1756.00 Mtr. To 2136.00 Mtr. Off Taking At Rd 503.00 Mtr. Of Tangarpali Distributary For The Year 2025 26
Organisation CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEBBU_112917_1
Reference
Number
BID-01(37 OF 44)/25-26
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 5553
Tender Value -
Place BURLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537952

Start Date May 01, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 08/05/2025

Expired 486 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.