Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Guard Wall With Bed Lining Tangarpali S/M 2 L From Rd 2449.00 Mtr. To 2599.00 Mtr. Off Taking At Rd 4191.00 Mtr. Of Tangarpali Distributary For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Guard Wall With Bed Lining Tangarpali S/M 2 L From Rd 2449.00 Mtr. To 2599.00 Mtr. Off Taking At Rd 4191.00 Mtr. Of Tangarpali Distributary For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,UM Basin,Burla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBBU_112969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BID-01(41 OF 44)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538048 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 484 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tangarpali s/m-1l c.c. cut-off wall two side (l) and (r) with bed lining from rd 1756.00 mtr. to 2136.00 mtr. off-taking at rd 503.00 mtr. of tangarpali distributary for the year 2025-26
Improvement to tangarpali s/m-1l c.c. cut-off wall two side (l) and (r) with bed lining from rd 1756.00 mtr. to 2136.00 mtr. off-taking at rd 503.00 mtr. of tangarpali distributary for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to tangarpali distributary one side (l) c.c. guard wall, right side cut-off wall with bed lining from rd 4575.00 mtr. to 4800.00 mtr. off-taking rd 24384.00 mtr. of attabira branch canal for the year 2025-26
Improvement to tangarpali distributary one side (l) c.c. guard wall, right side cut-off wall with bed lining from rd 4575.00 mtr. to 4800.00 mtr. off-taking rd 24384.00 mtr. of attabira branch canal for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to sorna distributary c.c. guard wall with bed lining sorna distributary from rd 2383.00 mtr. to 2534.00 mtr. off-taking at rd 23241.00 mtr. of attabira branch canal for the year 2025-26
Improvement to sorna distributary c.c. guard wall with bed lining sorna distributary from rd 2383.00 mtr. to 2534.00 mtr. off-taking at rd 23241.00 mtr. of attabira branch canal for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 2120.00 mtr. to 2250.00 mtr. of patarpali minor off-taking at rd 1440.00 mtr. of remunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 2120.00 mtr. to 2250.00 mtr. of patarpali minor off-taking at rd 1440.00 mtr. of remunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of c.c. guard wall with bed lining sorna distributary from rd 4690.00 mtr. to 4815.00 mtr. off-taking at rd 23241.00 mtr. of attabira branch canal for the year 2025-26
Construction of c.c. guard wall with bed lining sorna distributary from rd 4690.00 mtr. to 4815.00 mtr. off-taking at rd 23241.00 mtr. of attabira branch canal for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to right water course off-taking from rd 731.00 mtr. of kalingapali distributary from rd 39.00 mtr. to 160.00 mtr. providing c.c. guard wall with bed lining for the year 2023-24
Improvement to water course offtaking
Read moreConstruction of c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 2375.00 mtr. to 2555.00 mtr. w/c no 2 (r) off-taking at rd 914.00 mtr. of remunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Construction of c.c guard wall with bed lining from rd 2375.00 mtr. to 2555.00 mtr. w/c no 2 (r) off-taking at rd 914.00 mtr. of remunda distributary for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of c.c. guard wall with bed lining from rd 1600.00 mtr. to 1820.00 mtr. of khirapali distributary off-taking at rd 20041.00 mtr. (l) of attabira branch canal for the year 2024-25
Construction of c.c. guard wall with bed lining from rd 1600.00 mtr. to 1820.00 mtr. of khirapali distributary off-taking at rd 20041.00 mtr. (l) of attabira branch canal for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to right water course off-taking from rd 3810.00 mtr. of singhpali distributary from rd 115.00 mtr. to 212.00 mtr. providing with c.c. guard wall with bed lining for the year 2023-24.(under critical lump)
Improvement to right water course off-taking from rd 3810.00 mtr. of singhpali distributary from rd 115.00 mtr. to 212.00 mtr. providing with c.c. guard wall with bed lining for the year 2023-24.(under critical lump)
Read moreImprovement to rwc from rd 212.00 mtr. to 300.00 mtr. off taking from singhpali distributary at rd 3810.00 mtr. providing with c.c. guard wall and bed concrete for the year 2024-25
Improvement to rwc from rd 212.00 mtr. to 300.00 mtr. off taking from singhpali distributary at rd 3810.00 mtr. providing with c.c. guard wall and bed concrete for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type