Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2x6m Span Rcc Box Culvert In Sharda Canal Patri Km 20 At Sandila Beniganj Road (M.D.R) District Hardoi
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2x6m Span Rcc Box Culvert In Sharda Canal Patri Km 20 At Sandila Beniganj Road (M.D.R) District Hardoi
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_848148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5908/M/1MT/E-TENDER/U.C/2023 DT. 27.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 7.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF SE UNNAO CIRCLE PWD UNNAO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 12.00m wide rcc box culvert at i.a. sandila distt. hardoi
Construction of 12.00m wide rcc box culvert at i.a. sandila distt. hardoi
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged fall of hardoi branch at km 92.142 in third sub division of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi
Reconstruction work of damaged fall of hardoi branch at km 92.142 in third sub division of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall to keep the land of unchauliyan canal kothi located under the third subdivision of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi, free from encroachment
Construction of boundary wall to keep the land of unchauliyan canal kothi located under the third subdivision of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi, free from encroachment
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall to keep the land free from encroachment of mahasir canal kothi located under the third sub division of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi.
Construction of boundary wall to keep the land free from encroachment of mahasir canal kothi located under the third sub division of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi.
Read moreWork of plantation and barbed wire fencing in chakjhau, uchauliya nehri bhattah bhumi and shadatnagar rajwaha of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi
Work of plantation and barbed wire fencing in chakjhau, uchauliya nehri bhattah bhumi and shadatnagar rajwaha of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall along cc pavement and maintenance of old damaged r.c.c. culvert at i.a. sandila distt. hardoi
Construction of retaining wall along cc pavement and maintenance of old damaged r.c.c. culvert at i.a. sandila distt. hardoi
Read moreConstruction of 6 x 6.00 m span rcc box culvert on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to barela road in district hardoi.
Construction of 6 x 6.00 m span rcc box culvert on hardoi bawan sawayajpur road to barela road in district hardoi.
Read moreReconstruction work of bharkhani canal patri km-11 to barhampur road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Reconstruction work of bharkhani canal patri km-11 to barhampur road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreReconstruction work of bharkhani canal patri km-11 to barhampur road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Reconstruction work of bharkhani canal patri km-11 to barhampur road in diss. hardoi, f.y. 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of bridge (3x8.30) meter span at sharda canal (big canal) at dhemva ghat suchitaganj nauvan kuvan road in ayodhya district
Construction of bridge (3x8.30) meter span at sharda canal (big canal) at dhemva ghat suchitaganj nauvan kuvan road in ayodhya district
Read moreof your Industry type