Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall To Keep The Land Free From Encroachment Of Mahasir Canal Kothi Located Under The Third Sub Division Of Hardoi Division Sharda Canal Hardoi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall To Keep The Land Free From Encroachment Of Mahasir Canal Kothi Located Under The Third Sub Division Of Hardoi Division Sharda Canal Hardoi.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_874406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/SE-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 2.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE Sixth Circle IW Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall to keep the land of unchauliyan canal kothi located under the third subdivision of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi, free from encroachment
Construction of boundary wall to keep the land of unchauliyan canal kothi located under the third subdivision of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi, free from encroachment
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged fall of hardoi branch at km 92.142 in third sub division of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi
Reconstruction work of damaged fall of hardoi branch at km 92.142 in third sub division of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi
Read moreWork of plantation and barbed wire fencing in chakjhau, uchauliya nehri bhattah bhumi and shadatnagar rajwaha of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi
Work of plantation and barbed wire fencing in chakjhau, uchauliya nehri bhattah bhumi and shadatnagar rajwaha of hardoi division sharda canal hardoi
Read moreHire of 4 nos of small encroachment vehicles for the use of gn ward to keep the surrounding area of dadar railway station west encroachment free from hawker
Hire of 4 nos of small encroachment vehicles for the use of gn ward to keep the surrounding area of dadar railway station west encroachment free from hawker
Read moreEstimate for repair/renovation of sangreri kothi, canal sub division office budhlada
Estimate for repair/renovation of sangreri kothi, canal sub division office budhlada
Read moreConstruction of 2x6m span rcc box culvert in sharda canal patri km-20 at sandila beniganj road (m.d.r) district-hardoi
Construction of 2x6m span rcc box culvert in sharda canal patri km-20 at sandila beniganj road (m.d.r) district-hardoi
Read moreBoundary wall construction work to stop illegal encroachment on the land of tourism department situated on the side of the main road in sharda nagar near sharda barrage in lakhimpur kheri district
Boundary wall construction work to stop illegal encroachment on the land of tourism department situated on the side of the main road in sharda nagar near sharda barrage in lakhimpur kheri district
Read moreEstimate of construction of boundary wall of hardoi inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Estimate of construction of boundary wall of hardoi inspection house under betwa canal division -i
Read moreRenovation (gadda mukt) of road in canal colony, office assistant engineer-ii and assistant engineer-iii of sharda canal division shahjahanpur.
Renovation (gadda mukt) of road in canal colony, office assistant engineer-ii and assistant engineer-iii of sharda canal division shahjahanpur.
Read moreConstruction work of protective wall and parapet of culverts on both sides of the pond on the canal track road to mahasir road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Construction work of protective wall and parapet of culverts on both sides of the pond on the canal track road to mahasir road in distt. shahjahanpur. (fin year 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type