Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ball Pen,Pilot Pen V7,Uniball Pen,Pencil Hb 2 B,Binder Clip,Fevi Stick,Box File,Ring Folder A4 407,R
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4031324
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 01, 2023 17:41
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1062 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHOUDHARY ENTERPRISES - 16-10-2023 18:10:38 MSE Disqualified
2 ishwari govt contrator and suppliers - 16-10-2023 23:33:20 MSE Qualified
3 MARINETECH SHIP MANAGERS & SURVEYORS - 11-10-2023 10:58:08 MSE Disqualified
4 SHAGUN ENTERPRISES - 10-10-2023 22:48:58 MSE Disqualified
5 SHRI. JOSARFAD DEVJI KANJI AHIR, PROP. OF PRAGATI STATIONARY & XEROX - 06-10-2023 15:47:09 MSE Disqualified
6 SILVER SYSTEMS - 16-10-2023 22:11:51 MSE Qualified
7 SKS Enterprises - 07-10-2023 19:58:18 MSE Qualified
8 Sunjog Enterprises - 16-10-2023 22:09:07 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SKS Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ball pen,pilot pen V7,uniball pen,Pencil HB 2B,Binder clip,Fevi stick,Box file,Ring folder A4 407,R 137440.00 L1
2 SILVER SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ball pen,pilot pen V7,uniball pen,Pencil HB 2B,Binder clip,Fevi stick,Box file,Ring folder A4 407,R 221026.00 L2
3 Sunjog Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ball pen,pilot pen V7,uniball pen,Pencil HB 2B,Binder clip,Fevi stick,Box file,Ring folder A4 407,R 227147.00 L3
4 ishwari govt contrator and suppliers( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ball pen,pilot pen V7,uniball pen,Pencil HB 2B,Binder clip,Fevi stick,Box file,Ring folder A4 407,R 232950.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise