Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glossy Photo Paper,V7 Pilot Pen Blue,V7 Pilot Pen Red,Uniball Pen Blue,Uniball Pen Red,Highlighter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3966184 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOX ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 20:47:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Jusnet Technologies | - | 26-09-2023 20:59:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ASK ME SOLUTION | - | 26-09-2023 20:17:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 26-09-2023 13:59:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHRI SAI A TO Z SUPPLY AND SERVICES | - | 24-09-2023 10:20:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | STAYSAFE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-09-2023 10:07:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOX ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : glossy photo paper,V7 Pilot pen blue,v7 pilot pen red,Uniball pen blue,uniball pen red,highlighter | 89431.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASK ME SOLUTION | Item Categories : glossy photo paper,V7 Pilot pen blue,v7 pilot pen red,Uniball pen blue,uniball pen red,highlighter | 93690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Jusnet Technologies | Item Categories : glossy photo paper,V7 Pilot pen blue,v7 pilot pen red,Uniball pen blue,uniball pen red,highlighter | 96996.00 | L3 |