Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4,Paper Fs,Paper A3,Uniball Pen,Pilot Pen,File Folder,Pen V7,Tag Large,Fevi Stick,Reynolds P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3698713 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 10:51:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 25-07-2023 12:25:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KASHMIR GRAPHICS | - | 18-07-2023 16:29:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 16:04:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PADMAVATI ENTERPRISE | - | 18-07-2023 18:07:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Rouf enterprises | - | 21-07-2023 09:52:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAPER A4,PAPER FS,PAPER A3,UNIBALL PEN,PILOT PEN,FILE FOLDER,PEN V7,TAG LARGE,FEVI STICK,REYNOLDS P | 199615.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PAPER A4,PAPER FS,PAPER A3,UNIBALL PEN,PILOT PEN,FILE FOLDER,PEN V7,TAG LARGE,FEVI STICK,REYNOLDS P | 251561.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rouf enterprises | Item Categories : PAPER A4,PAPER FS,PAPER A3,UNIBALL PEN,PILOT PEN,FILE FOLDER,PEN V7,TAG LARGE,FEVI STICK,REYNOLDS P | 264002.00 | L3 |