Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer (Ie) Services For Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Allahabad Bypass Section Of Nh19 (Old Nh02) From Km 628.753 To Km 713.215 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh (Tot Bundle 11)
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer (Ie) Services For Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Allahabad Bypass Section Of Nh19 (Old Nh02) From Km 628.753 To Km 713.215 In The State Of Uttar Pradesh (Tot Bundle 11)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_173837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/TOT11/IE/UP/ Allahabad Bypass/2023/ |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane allahabad bypass section (from km 628.753 to km 713.215) of nh-2 (new nh-19) in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)-2nd call
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane allahabad bypass section (from km 628.753 to km 713.215) of nh-2 (new nh-19) in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)-2nd call
Read moreIe services for supervision of tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane section from rewa to sleemnabad section of nh30 km 656.000 to km 813.257 in the state of mp on tot invit model
Ie services for supervision of tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane section from rewa to sleemnabad section of nh30 km 656.000 to km 813.257 in the state of mp on tot invit model
 
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of hyderabad nagpur corridor (from km.175.000 to km.308.000 and km.368.255 to km.481.331) of nh 44 in the state of telangana (tot bundle 16) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of hyderabad nagpur corridor (from km.175.000 to km.308.000 and km.368.255 to km.481.331) of nh 44 in the state of telangana (tot bundle 16) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane trichy tovrankurichi madurai section (from km.0.000 to km 124.840) of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu (tot bundle 15) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane trichy tovrankurichi madurai section (from km.0.000 to km 124.840) of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu (tot bundle 15) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Read moreRfp for ie services during operation and maintenance of the stretch tolling operation maintenance and transfer of kota bypass from km.1052.429 to km.1080.249 of nh-27 including cable stayed bridge (tot-13) in the state of rajasthan-(2nd call)
Rfp for ie services during operation and maintenance of the stretch tolling operation maintenance and transfer of kota bypass from km.1052.429 to km.1080.249 of nh-27 including cable stayed bridge (tot-13) in the state of rajasthan-(2nd call)
Read moreIe services for tolling operation maintenance and transfer during o and m of kota bypass from km.1052.429 to km.1080.249 of nh27 including cable stayed bridge in rajasthan.
Ie services for tolling operation maintenance and transfer during o and m of kota bypass from km.1052.429 to km.1080.249 of nh27 including cable stayed bridge in rajasthan.
Read moreIe services during operation and maintenance period of lalitpur-sagar-lakhnadon (existing km. 99.005 to km 415.089) on nh-44 under tot in uttar pradesh and madhya pradesh.
Ie services during operation and maintenance period of lalitpur-sagar-lakhnadon (existing km. 99.005 to km 415.089) on nh-44 under tot in uttar pradesh and madhya pradesh.
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane lalitpur-sagar-lakhnadon section from km 99.005 to km 415.089 of nh-26 in the state of uttar pradesh and madhya pradesh (tot bundle 12)-2nd call
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane lalitpur-sagar-lakhnadon section from km 99.005 to km 415.089 of nh-26 in the state of uttar pradesh and madhya pradesh (tot bundle 12)-2nd call
Read moreIe services during operation and maintenance of the stretch tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chichra kharagpur section of nh49 from existing km 185.150 (design km 16.130) to km 129.000 (design km 72.250) in west bengal
Ie services during operation and maintenance of the stretch tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chichra kharagpur section of nh49 from existing km 185.150 (design km 16.130) to km 129.000 (design km 72.250) in west bengal
Read moreIe services for supervision of tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane section from sleemnabad to lakhadon section of nh30 km. 813.257 to km. 891.780 and nh34 km. 1358.00 to km. 1428.557 in the state of mp.
Ie services for supervision of tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane section from sleemnabad to lakhadon section of nh30 km. 813.257 to km. 891.780 and nh34 km. 1358.00 to km. 1428.557 in the state of mp.
Read moreof your Industry type