Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Muzzafarpur Darbanga Asanpur Section Of Nh 27 In The State Of Bihar (Tot Bundle 20)
|
| Description |
Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Muzzafarpur Darbanga Asanpur Section Of Nh 27 In The State Of Bihar (Tot Bundle 20)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/AssetMonetization /TOT/2025-26/ TOTB-20/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1.46 Lakh |
| EMD | 14.6 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273409 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of asanpur- forbesganj- purnea section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-21)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of asanpur- forbesganj- purnea section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-21)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of kanpur lucknow ayodhya section and ayodhya gorakhpur section of nh 27 in uttar pradesh (tot bundle 17)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of kanpur lucknow ayodhya section and ayodhya gorakhpur section of nh 27 in uttar pradesh (tot bundle 17)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of trichy thanjavur section of nh 83 and madurai tuticorin section of nh 38 in tamil nadu (tot bundle 19)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of trichy thanjavur section of nh 83 and madurai tuticorin section of nh 38 in tamil nadu (tot bundle 19)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of purnea dalkhola raiganj section of nh-27 and 12 in the state of bihar and west bengal (tot bundle-22)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of purnea dalkhola raiganj section of nh-27 and 12 in the state of bihar and west bengal (tot bundle-22)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of chandikhol bhadrak section of nh 16 panikholi rimuli section of nh 20 and rimuli koida section of nh 520 in the state of odisha (tot bundle 18)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chandikhol bhadrak section of nh 16 panikholi rimuli section of nh 20 and rimuli koida section of nh 520 in the state of odisha (tot bundle 18)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane trichy tovrankurichi madurai section (from km.0.000 to km 124.840) of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu (tot bundle 15) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane trichy tovrankurichi madurai section (from km.0.000 to km 124.840) of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu (tot bundle 15) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane allahabad bypass section (from km 628.753 to km 713.215) of nh-2 (new nh-19) in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)-2nd call
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane allahabad bypass section (from km 628.753 to km 713.215) of nh-2 (new nh-19) in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)-2nd call
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of hyderabad nagpur corridor (from km.175.000 to km.308.000 and km.368.255 to km.481.331) of nh 44 in the state of telangana (tot bundle 16) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of hyderabad nagpur corridor (from km.175.000 to km.308.000 and km.368.255 to km.481.331) of nh 44 in the state of telangana (tot bundle 16) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane lalitpur-sagar-lakhnadon section from km 99.005 to km 415.089 of nh-26 in the state of uttar pradesh and madhya pradesh (tot bundle 12)-2nd call
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane lalitpur-sagar-lakhnadon section from km 99.005 to km 415.089 of nh-26 in the state of uttar pradesh and madhya pradesh (tot bundle 12)-2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type