Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Road And Constructing Cd Work On Gadgad Sangavi To Gonde Fata Road Vr 25 Ch 0.00 To 2.000 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement Road And Constructing Cd Work On Gadgad Sangavi To Gonde Fata Road Vr 25 Ch 0.00 To 2.000 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1241872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2025-2026/TN-24/15-34 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | igatpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142342 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement road and constructing cd work on gadgadsangavi to gonde fata roadvr 25 ch 0.00 to 2.000 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement road and constructing cd work on gadgadsangavi to gonde fata roadvr 25 ch 0.00 to 2.000 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to kurhegaon to gonde du road ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to kurhegaon to gonde du road ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to gonde to gadgadsangavi raod vr 25 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to gonde to gadgadsangavi raod vr 25 ch 1.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to janori fata to janori mukane road vr 124 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to janori fata to janori mukane road vr 124 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreConstructing road for nandadgaon phata to nandadgaon vr 130 ch 0.00 to 2.00 dist igatpuri dist nashik
Constructing road for nandadgaon phata to nandadgaon vr 130 ch 0.00 to 2.00 dist igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to the gonde dumala to kurhegaon road odr 139 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to the gonde dumala to kurhegaon road odr 139 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreConstructing of anganwadi building at bhavanipada vp gonde tal peth dist nashik
Constructing of anganwadi building at bhavanipada vp gonde tal peth dist nashik
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building for kawanai tal igatpuri dist nashik
Constructing anganwadi building for kawanai tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreConstructing bibarary at bhavli bk tal igatpuri dist nashik
Constructing bibarary at bhavli bk tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruha at korapgaon tal igatpuri dist nashik
Constructing samajik sabhagruha at korapgaon tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type