Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kurhegaon To Gonde Du Road Ch 0.00 To 1.00 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kurhegaon To Gonde Du Road Ch 0.00 To 1.00 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_992828_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2023-2024/TN-29/11-12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | igatpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735211 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovement to kurhegaon to gonde du road ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal igatpuri
Improvement to kurhegaon to gonde du road ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal igatpuri
Read moreImprovement to gonde kurhegaon to belgaon road odr 139 ch km 2.500 to 4.100 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to gonde kurhegaon to belgaon road odr 139 ch km 2.500 to 4.100 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to the gonde dumala to kurhegaon road odr 139 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to the gonde dumala to kurhegaon road odr 139 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to road from kurhegaon to padali deshmukh vr 192 ch 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to road from kurhegaon to padali deshmukh vr 192 ch 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to road from odr 139 to kurhegaon janori vr 26 ch 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to road from odr 139 to kurhegaon janori vr 26 ch 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type