Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Road For Nandadgaon Phata To Nandadgaon Vr 130 Ch 0.00 To 2.00 Dist Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Constructing Road For Nandadgaon Phata To Nandadgaon Vr 130 Ch 0.00 To 2.00 Dist Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NASHI_1133714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-25/26-28 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Igatpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1976113 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing road from mdr 20 to nandadgaon vr 130 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Constructing road from mdr 20 to nandadgaon vr 130 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement khed to indore road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 125 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement khed to indore road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 125 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to sh23 to pimpalgaon bhatata road vr 173 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to sh23 to pimpalgaon bhatata road vr 173 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to janori fata to janori mukane road vr 124 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to janori fata to janori mukane road vr 124 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to sh 29 to mhasurli wadi road vr 86 km 0.00to 1.500 actucal vr 147 0.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to sh 29 to mhasurli wadi road vr 86 km 0.00to 1.500 actucal vr 147 0.00 to 2.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreConstructing road from ramnagar sangamner to babapur road vr 38 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing road from ramnagar sangamner to babapur road vr 38 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to kavani to shirsatwadi vr 133 km 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to kavani to shirsatwadi vr 133 km 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to kavani to bangarwadi vr 145 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to kavani to bangarwadi vr 145 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to belu girewadi road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 299 tal sinnar dist
Improvement to belu girewadi road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 299 tal sinnar dist
Read moreImprovement aswali harsh to vijpada road vr 86 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement aswali harsh to vijpada road vr 86 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type