Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gonde Kurhegaon To Belgaon Road Odr 139 Ch Km 2.500 To 4.100 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gonde Kurhegaon To Belgaon Road Odr 139 Ch Km 2.500 To 4.100 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1089474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-08/5-18 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | igatpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901118 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to the gonde dumala to kurhegaon road odr 139 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to the gonde dumala to kurhegaon road odr 139 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to kurhegaon to gonde du road ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to kurhegaon to gonde du road ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to road from odr 139 to kurhegaon janori vr 26 ch 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to road from odr 139 to kurhegaon janori vr 26 ch 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to kurhegaon to gonde du road ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal igatpuri
Improvement to kurhegaon to gonde du road ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal igatpuri
Read moreImprovement to mdr 24 taked kh gambhirwadi belgaon tarhale gangadwadi sh 23 road odr 46 km 5.0 to 6.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 24 taked kh gambhirwadi belgaon tarhale gangadwadi sh 23 road odr 46 km 5.0 to 6.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to road from kurhegaon to padali deshmukh vr 192 ch 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement to road from kurhegaon to padali deshmukh vr 192 ch 0.00 to 3.00 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreConstructing sanskrutik bhavan at belgaon tarhale tal igatpuri dist nashik
Constructing sanskrutik bhavan at belgaon tarhale tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreExtention of library at gp belgaon kurhetal igatpuri dist nashik
Extention of library at gp belgaon kurhetal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement road and constructing cd work on gadgadsangavi to gonde fata roadvr 25 ch 0.00 to 2.000 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement road and constructing cd work on gadgadsangavi to gonde fata roadvr 25 ch 0.00 to 2.000 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement road and constructing cd work on gadgadsangavi to gonde fata roadvr 25 ch 0.00 to 2.000 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement road and constructing cd work on gadgadsangavi to gonde fata roadvr 25 ch 0.00 to 2.000 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type