Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Odr 139 To Kurhegaon Janori Vr 26 Ch 0.00 To 3.00 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Odr 139 To Kurhegaon Janori Vr 26 Ch 0.00 To 3.00 Tal Igatpuri Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1098638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-11/43-62 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | igatpuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918600 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of banasandra-turuvekere hullekere road at ch 0.00 km to 1.50 km and 3.00 km to 10.00 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 10.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road tavarekere to gowdagere from ch 0.00 to 0.60 and 3.00 to 6.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road tavarekere to gowdagere from ch 0.00 to 0.60 and 3.00 to 6.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of dandigenahalli to kagalagere connecting road via andanuru, gyarehalli, udogere, kagalagere from km 0.00 to 3.00, km 4.215 to 11.41 in holalkere taluk.
Annual maintenance of dandigenahalli to kagalagere connecting road via andanuru, gyarehalli, udogere, kagalagere from km 0.00 to 3.00, km 4.215 to 11.41 in holalkere taluk.
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from sindaghatta to join shettynayakanakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 3.00 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from sindaghatta to join shettynayakanakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 3.00 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from huildore to tavarekere from ch 0.00 to 3.00, 5.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.80 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from huildore to tavarekere from ch 0.00 to 3.00, 5.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.80 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Annual maintenance of the road kallambella to hosamallenahalli via maralappanahalli from ch 0.00-2.70km, 3.00-4.00, & 7.00-15.00km for the year 2026-27(total length 15.00km from ch-0.00-15.00, over lap 0.60km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from seelanere to join s.a road via maradahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.00 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from seelanere to join s.a road via maradahalli from ch 0.00 to 3.00 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 jaipura- gandhinagara- to join hunaseghatta, sasalahally road via barebasavannanagudi, chikkarangapura, kallaihnapalya, ramadihally, sasalahally road from ch 3.00 to 9.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 9.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 jaipura- gandhinagara- to join hunaseghatta, sasalahally road via barebasavannanagudi, chikkarangapura, kallaihnapalya, ramadihally, sasalahally road from ch 3.00 to 9.00km in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 9.00km)
Read moreof your Industry type