Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekara G P Project No. 156/26 Elavinalpadi Chariyathpadi Road Maintenance Wad 6 ,7
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pandalam Thekkekara G P Project No. 156/26 Elavinalpadi Chariyathpadi Road Maintenance Wad 6 ,7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S03/AE/LSGD/PTGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAMTHEKKEKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322399 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam bp project no98/26-improvements of l p s - vellayilpady road in pandalam thekkekara g p-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam bp project no98/26-improvements of l p s - vellayilpady road in pandalam thekkekara g p-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no. 262/26 -maintenance of gramapanchayath office
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no. 262/26 -maintenance of gramapanchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no.245/26 - construction of pazhukkalikutty kumbazhakutty road
Annual plan- 2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no.245/26 - construction of pazhukkalikutty kumbazhakutty road
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam block panchayath project no.93/26.-improvements of panavelithundilpady kalluzhathilppady road in pandalam thekkekara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam block panchayath project no.93/26.-improvements of panavelithundilpady kalluzhathilppady road in pandalam thekkekara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no. 123/26 -maintenance of changottumoola anganwadi
2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no. 123/26 -maintenance of changottumoola anganwadi
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025 - 26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no 253/26- construction of compound wall for ayurveda hospital
Retender-annual plan-2025 - 26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no 253/26- construction of compound wall for ayurveda hospital
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no.150/26 -nirapputhundil- kochuthundilpadi road maintenance ward 12
2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no.150/26 -nirapputhundil- kochuthundilpadi road maintenance ward 12
Read more2025 - 26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no 253/26- construction of compound wall for ayurveda hospital
2025 - 26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no 253/26- construction of compound wall for ayurveda hospital
Read morePandalam thekkekara gp-drinking water project kaimadapara second reach-electrification
Pandalam thekkekara gp-drinking water project kaimadapara second reach-electrification
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp proj.no.111/26 -construction of bottle booths in various institutions
Retender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp proj.no.111/26 -construction of bottle booths in various institutions
Read moreof your Industry type