Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pandalam Bp Project No98/26 Improvements Of L P S Vellayilpady Road In Pandalam Thekkekara G P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Pandalam Bp Project No98/26 Improvements Of L P S Vellayilpady Road In Pandalam Thekkekara G P General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/LIDEW/98/PDMBP |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284705 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 2025-26 pandalam thekkekara g p project no. 156/26- elavinalpadi chariyathpadi road maintenance wad 6 ,7
Annual plan- 2025-26 pandalam thekkekara g p project no. 156/26- elavinalpadi chariyathpadi road maintenance wad 6 ,7
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam block panchayath project no.93/26.-improvements of panavelithundilpady kalluzhathilppady road in pandalam thekkekara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam block panchayath project no.93/26.-improvements of panavelithundilpady kalluzhathilppady road in pandalam thekkekara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam bp pro.no.116/26-pookaitha kulam naveekaranam mezhuvely g p-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam bp pro.no.116/26-pookaitha kulam naveekaranam mezhuvely g p-general civil work&#x0d
Read more176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no. 262/26 -maintenance of gramapanchayath office
Annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no. 262/26 -maintenance of gramapanchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no.245/26 - construction of pazhukkalikutty kumbazhakutty road
Annual plan- 2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no.245/26 - construction of pazhukkalikutty kumbazhakutty road
Read more151 24 kakkaperukkipady pambantetayyathupady road improvements in ward 2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
151 24 kakkaperukkipady pambantetayyathupady road improvements in ward 2 of pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp proj.no.111/26 -construction of bottle booths in various institutions
Retender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp proj.no.111/26 -construction of bottle booths in various institutions
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025 - 26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no 253/26- construction of compound wall for ayurveda hospital
Retender-annual plan-2025 - 26 pandalam thekkekara gp project no 253/26- construction of compound wall for ayurveda hospital
Read more2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp pro. no. 144/26 -kizhakkekarapady -mankuzhy road maintenance
2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp pro. no. 144/26 -kizhakkekarapady -mankuzhy road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type