Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed New Under Ground Drinage In Thiruvallur Salai 2nd Street At Chinnathirupathi Main Road In ( Div 8 ) Hasthampatty Ward Office
|
| Description |
Proposed New Under Ground Drinage In Thiruvallur Salai 2nd Street At Chinnathirupathi Main Road In ( Div 8 ) Hasthampatty Ward Office
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_631863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SS1-EST-NO-30-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salem City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755797 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreProposed construction uphc building at thiruvallur 6th street jalladainpet in div-191, zone-14.
Proposed construction uphc building at thiruvallur 6th street jalladainpet in div-191, zone-14.
Read moreMaintanance and repairs to the icds centres 33608150325 at anna salai in div-13 of hasthampatty ward office.
Maintanance and repairs to the icds centres 33608150325 at anna salai in div-13 of hasthampatty ward office.
Read moreModernization of crematorium at kakkayan burial ground in div,no 12 of hasthampatty ward office.
Modernization of crematorium at kakkayan burial ground in div,no 12 of hasthampatty ward office.
Read moreDesilting the u drain on both side of kamaraj salai and thiruvallur salai at puducherry for 2023 monsoon 2nd call
Desilting the u drain on both side of kamaraj salai and thiruvallur salai at puducherry for 2023 monsoon 2nd call
Read moreAttending 400mm dia rcc pipe under ground drainage trunk main blockage work at kannankurichi main road near chinnathirupathi bus stop in division no 12 of hasthampatty ward office.
Attending 400mm dia rcc pipe under ground drainage trunk main blockage work at kannankurichi main road near chinnathirupathi bus stop in division no 12 of hasthampatty ward office.
Read moreProposed construction of smoke free lpg system crematorium and other development works at rathinam salai golden george nagar burial ground in div 93 and improvement works for burial ground in div 87 zone 07
Proposed construction of smoke free lpg system crematorium and other development works at rathinam salai golden george nagar burial ground in div 93 and improvement works for burial ground in div 87 zone 07
Read moreImprovements to thagal burial ground building at pallavan salai in div -67, unit-16, zone-06.
Improvements to thagal burial ground building at pallavan salai in div -67, unit-16, zone-06.
Read moreProposed construction of police booth at rajaji salai (sathya nagar) in div-60, unit-13, zone-5.
Proposed construction of police booth at rajaji salai (sathya nagar) in div-60, unit-13, zone-5.
Read moreProposed construction of karriya koodam neethar mandapam at pallavan salai in div 67 zone 06 mla fund
Proposed construction of karriya koodam neethar mandapam at pallavan salai in div 67 zone 06 mla fund
Read moreof your Industry type