Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintanance And Repairs To The Icds Centres 33608150325 At Anna Salai In Div 13 Of Hasthampatty Ward Office.
Description
Maintanance And Repairs To The Icds Centres 33608150325 At Anna Salai In Div 13 Of Hasthampatty Ward Office.
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_574191_1
Reference
Number
E3-Est No 314-B-2024-2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1600
Tender Value -
Place Salem city Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=686037

Start Date June 26, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 02/07/2025

Expired 429 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.