Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcb Double Pole 20 Amps, 240/415 Volts Ac,Electrical Flexible Cable 2 Core Pvc Insulated, Size 1.0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4183435 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACAIM INDIA | Make : AS PER BID BRAND MENTION IN BID Model : MCB 2POLE 20AMPS HAVELLS/SCHENEIDER/L&T/ANCHOR Title : MCB 2POLE 20AMPS HAVELLS/SCHENEIDER/L&T/ANCHOR | 23-11-2023 13:46:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARIHANT INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : HAVELLS Model : MCB 20A 2P Title : MCB DOUBLE POLE 20 AMPS, 240/415 VOLTS AC | 21-11-2023 17:57:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Bhagyalaxmi Enterprises | Make : L&T Model : MCCB Title : L&T | 22-11-2023 15:09:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | HR Enterprises | Make : hpl Model : 1 Sq mm 2 core copper cable Title : 1 Sq mm 2 core copper cable | 23-11-2023 12:09:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Make : ATC ATTACHED Model : ATC ATTACHED Title : MCB | 21-11-2023 17:51:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | INDUSTRIAL TOOLS & ELECTRICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ATC ATTACHED Model : ATC ATTACHED Title : MCB | 21-11-2023 19:01:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTS | Make : BCH/HAVELLS/Anchor/ ORIENT Model : MCB DOUBLE POLE 20 AMPS, 240/415 VOLTS AC Title : MCB DOUBLE POLE 20 AMPS, 240/415 VOLTS AC | 23-11-2023 13:57:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | Make : ORIENT Model : 2 POLE 20A Title : MCB | 20-11-2023 13:54:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
Mcb 2 pole, 16 amps, 240 volts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcb 2 pole, 16 amps, 240 volts, ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGenerator set 63 kva and 3 phase of 415 volts as per specified in atc,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb
Read more
Generator set 30 kva and 3 phase of 415 volts as per specified in atc,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb
Read more
Generator set 40 kva and 3 phase of 415 volts as per specified in atc,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb
Read more
Generator set 63 kva and 3 phase of 415 volts as per specified in atc,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb
Read more
Generator set 30 kva and 3 phase of 415 volts as per specified in atc,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb
Read more
Generator set 40 kva and 3 phase of 415 volts as per specified in atc,mcb spn 240 volts 32 amps,mcb
Read more
of your Industry type