Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brown Paper,Battery Aa,Battery Aaa,Colour,Drawing Roll,Drawing Sheet,Fabric Colour,Feviquick,Flores
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4656028
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 19, 2024 01:55
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GRAFTEK CORPORATION - 28-02-2024 15:56:09 N/A Qualified
2 K.WORLD & CO. - 28-02-2024 18:25:45 MSE Disqualified
3 m/s KK enterprises - 28-02-2024 06:46:43 N/A Qualified
4 SSG ENTERPRISES - 27-02-2024 22:55:27 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SSG ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Brown Paper,Battery AA,Battery AAA,Colour,Drawing Roll,Drawing Sheet,Fabric Colour,Feviquick,Flores 99280.00 L1
2 m/s KK enterprises Item Categories : Brown Paper,Battery AA,Battery AAA,Colour,Drawing Roll,Drawing Sheet,Fabric Colour,Feviquick,Flores 111570.00 L2
3 GRAFTEK CORPORATION Item Categories : Brown Paper,Battery AA,Battery AAA,Colour,Drawing Roll,Drawing Sheet,Fabric Colour,Feviquick,Flores 121260.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise