Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drawing Roll,Lamination Roll 12 Inch,Lamination Sheet Fs,Battery Aaa,Fevi Stick 25 Gm,Brown Tape 2
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3838196
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 17, 2023 19:38
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GAMI ENTERPRISE - 27-08-2023 19:50:53 MII MSE Disqualified
2 H. P. ENTERPRISE - 22-08-2023 20:30:08 MII MSE Qualified
3 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 28-08-2023 12:22:28 MII MSE Disqualified
4 K M AGENCY - 23-08-2023 20:06:26 MII MSE Qualified
5 M.M.ASSOCIATES - 22-08-2023 20:56:40 MII MSE Qualified
6 M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES - 22-08-2023 20:52:08 MII MSE Qualified
7 M/S NH ENTERPRISE - 28-08-2023 10:31:14 MII MSE Disqualified
8 Mahi enterprise - 26-08-2023 16:00:46 MII MSE Disqualified
9 N. P. ENTERPRISE - 22-08-2023 20:26:37 MII MSE Qualified
10 RARA SUPPLY - 28-08-2023 14:00:22 MII MSE Disqualified
11 V. S. ASSOCIATES - 26-08-2023 12:41:09 MII Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 N. P. ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drawing Roll,Lamination Roll 12 inch,Lamination Sheet FS,Battery AAA,Fevi Stick 25 gm,Brown Tape 2 109480.00 L1
2 M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drawing Roll,Lamination Roll 12 inch,Lamination Sheet FS,Battery AAA,Fevi Stick 25 gm,Brown Tape 2 119620.00 L2
3 H. P. ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drawing Roll,Lamination Roll 12 inch,Lamination Sheet FS,Battery AAA,Fevi Stick 25 gm,Brown Tape 2 128310.00 L3
4 K M AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Drawing Roll,Lamination Roll 12 inch,Lamination Sheet FS,Battery AAA,Fevi Stick 25 gm,Brown Tape 2 136580.00 L4
5 M.M.ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Drawing Roll,Lamination Roll 12 inch,Lamination Sheet FS,Battery AAA,Fevi Stick 25 gm,Brown Tape 2 140744.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise