Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
13 Construction Of Bt Road From Kesharpura To Bheelgatti Km 0/00 To 2/00
Description
13 Construction Of Bt Road From Kesharpura To Bheelgatti Km 0/00 To 2/00
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_343410_13
Reference
Number
NIT 09/2023-24 PWD Dn Nimbahera
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.73 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nimbahera
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 15:00
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.