Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Year To Rajapur Mengalwadi Dhawalgaon Kondegavhan Nimbavi Pimpalgaon Pisa Ghargaon Road (Mdr 57 ) Km. 0/00 To 30/100 (Pot Hole Filling And Allied Works) Tal Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Year To Rajapur Mengalwadi Dhawalgaon Kondegavhan Nimbavi Pimpalgaon Pisa Ghargaon Road (Mdr 57 ) Km. 0/00 To 30/100 (Pot Hole Filling And Allied Works) Tal Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923889_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.14 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to rajapur mengalvadi dhavalgaon kondhegavhan nimbvi pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon road (mdr 57) km 7/00 to 17/00, tal. shrigonda,
Improvement to rajapur mengalvadi dhavalgaon kondhegavhan nimbvi pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon road (mdr 57) km 7/00 to 17/00, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing concrete road pimpalgaon pisa road to kanifnath mandir road at ghargaon tal shrigonda dist ahilyanagar
Constructing concrete road pimpalgaon pisa road to kanifnath mandir road at ghargaon tal shrigonda dist ahilyanagar
Read moreProviding fhtc at pimpalgaon pisa shrigonda dist - ahmednagar
Providing fhtc at pimpalgaon pisa shrigonda dist - ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sh 67 hignidumala rajapur dhavalgaon pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon ghotavi surodi takali lonar kosegavhan bhose road sh 481. km. 9/700 to 11/800, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahilyanagar
Improvement to sh 67 hignidumala rajapur dhavalgaon pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon ghotavi surodi takali lonar kosegavhan bhose road sh 481.&#x0d km. 9/700 to 11/800, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to taluka border visapur pimpalgaon pisa yerondoli ukkadgaon road (mdr 55 ) km. 24/400 to 37/100 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to taluka border visapur pimpalgaon pisa yerondoli ukkadgaon road (mdr 55 ) km. 24/400 to 37/100 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpalgaon road. (mdr-23) km. 8/00 to 10/00, 11/00 to 15/200 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpalgaon road. (mdr-23) km. 8/00 to 10/00, 11/00 to 15/200 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to msh 5 to hingni dumala rajapur math mhase chimble road (mdr 58 ) km. 0/000 to 41/800 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to msh 5 to hingni dumala rajapur math mhase chimble road (mdr 58 ) km. 0/000 to 41/800 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type