Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Year To Msh 5 To Hingni Dumala Rajapur Math Mhase Chimble Road (Mdr 58 ) Km. 0/000 To 41/800 (Pot Hole Filling And Allied Works)tal Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Year To Msh 5 To Hingni Dumala Rajapur Math Mhase Chimble Road (Mdr 58 ) Km. 0/000 To 41/800 (Pot Hole Filling And Allied Works)tal Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923889_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.14 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance and repairs for one year to rajapur mengalwadi dhawalgaon kondegavhan nimbavi pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon road (mdr 57 ) km. 0/00 to 30/100 (pot hole filling and allied works) tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to rajapur mengalwadi dhawalgaon kondegavhan nimbavi pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon road (mdr 57 ) km. 0/00 to 30/100 (pot hole filling and allied works) tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreDevlopment garden to z.p. school at rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Devlopment garden to z.p. school at rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to mdr 53 to visabigha road (vr- 56 ) tal. shrigonda dist.ahmednagar..
Stbt to mdr 53 to visabigha road (vr- 56 ) tal. shrigonda dist.ahmednagar..
Read moreRepairs to deshmukh odha road at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to deshmukh odha road at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to sh- 60 kolgaon surodi wadali shrigonda pedgaon road (mdr-62 ) km. 0/000 to 34/100 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to sh- 60 kolgaon surodi wadali shrigonda pedgaon road (mdr-62 ) km. 0/000 to 34/100 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to chavar mala anganwadi building at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to chavar mala anganwadi building at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to chavar mala anganwadi building at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to chavar mala anganwadi building at vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road (sh 67 ) km. 116/000 to 175/600 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road (sh 67 ) km. 116/000 to 175/600 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to vadgaon chakan shikrapur nahavra inamgaon shrigonda jamkhed beed road (sh-55 ) km.105/100 to 119/00 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to vadgaon chakan shikrapur nahavra inamgaon shrigonda jamkhed beed road (sh-55 ) km.105/100 to 119/00 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type