Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Year To Rahata Lohare Mandave Parner Shrigonda Kuldharan Karjat Karmala Road (Sh 67 ) Km. 116/000 To 175/600 (Pot Hole Filling And Allied Works)tal Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Year To Rahata Lohare Mandave Parner Shrigonda Kuldharan Karjat Karmala Road (Sh 67 ) Km. 116/000 To 175/600 (Pot Hole Filling And Allied Works)tal Shrigonda Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923889_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.14 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km 140/00 to 146/00 in remaining damaged length tal. shrigonda, dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km 140/00 to 146/00 in remaining damaged length tal. shrigonda, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh-67 km. 175/600 to 182/200, tal. karjar, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh-67 km. 175/600 to 182/200, tal. karjar, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to rahata lohare mandava parner shrigonda hiradgaon kuldharan karjat karmala road (sh-67) km 164/000 to 170/000 (balance work) tal.shrigonda dist.ahilyanagar
Improvements to rahata lohare mandava parner shrigonda hiradgaon kuldharan karjat karmala road (sh-67) km 164/000 to 170/000 (balance work) tal.shrigonda dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km. 202/200 to 203/00 and km. 207/100 to 209/100 and km. 211/350 to 212/200 tal. karjat. dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km. 202/200 to 203/00 and km. 207/100 to 209/100 and km. 211/350 to 212/200 tal. karjat. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare mandve ukkadgaon belwandi pargaon shrigonda hiradgaon kuldharan karjat karmala road sh.67 km.175/600 to 212/200 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare mandve ukkadgaon belwandi pargaon shrigonda hiradgaon kuldharan karjat karmala road sh.67 km.175/600 to 212/200 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh-67 rahata lohare parner shrigonda karjat karmala sh-67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tal-karmala, dist-solapur
One year maintenance to sh-67 rahata lohare parner shrigonda karjat karmala sh-67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tal-karmala, dist-solapur
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year preservation on a)rahta loahare naon jali ashvi mandave takali dholeshwar parner wadegavhan devdaithan ukudgaon khetmalaswadi shrigonda karjat karmala road sh67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tq. karmala dist. solapur.
Tree plantation and 3 year preservation on a)rahta loahare naon jali ashvi mandave takali dholeshwar parner wadegavhan devdaithan ukudgaon khetmalaswadi shrigonda karjat karmala road sh67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tq. karmala dist. solapur.
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year preservation on a)rahta loahare naon jali ashvi mandave takali dholeshwar parner wadegavhan devdaithan ukudgaon khetmalaswadi shrigonda karjat karmala road sh67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tq. karmala dist. solapur.
Tree plantation and 3 year preservation on a)rahta loahare naon jali ashvi mandave takali dholeshwar parner wadegavhan devdaithan ukudgaon khetmalaswadi shrigonda karjat karmala road sh67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tq. karmala dist. solapur.
Read morePreparation of land acquisition proposal of kukadi left bank canal in shrigonda karjat and karmala taluka by outsourcing
Preparation of land acquisition proposal of kukadi left bank canal in shrigonda karjat and karmala taluka by outsourcing
Read moreA) maintenance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare naonjali ashwi mandave takali dhokeshwar parner road (sh-67) km. 38/00 to 55/300, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar, b) maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to sangamner khurd sangam
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to rahata lohare naonjali ashwi mandave takali dhokeshwar parner road (sh-67) km. 38/00 to 55/300, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar, b) maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to sangamner khurd sangam
Read moreof your Industry type