Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Preservation On A)rahta Loahare Naon Jali Ashvi Mandave Takali Dholeshwar Parner Wadegavhan Devdaithan Ukudgaon Khetmalaswadi Shrigonda Karjat Karmala Road Sh67 Km 212/700 To 225/00 Tq. Karmala Dist. Solapur.
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Preservation On A)rahta Loahare Naon Jali Ashvi Mandave Takali Dholeshwar Parner Wadegavhan Devdaithan Ukudgaon Khetmalaswadi Shrigonda Karjat Karmala Road Sh67 Km 212/700 To 225/00 Tq. Karmala Dist. Solapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1106581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO_16_2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 63000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Karmala Dist. Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932166 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.