Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preparation Of Land Acquisition Proposal Of Kukadi Left Bank Canal In Shrigonda Karjat And Karmala Taluka By Outsourcing
|
| Description |
Preparation Of Land Acquisition Proposal Of Kukadi Left Bank Canal In Shrigonda Karjat And Karmala Taluka By Outsourcing
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDP_1141553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5424/10 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolwadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2003566 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender cum auction of excavated material on kukadi left bank canal km no92 to 95, taluka shrigonda dist ahilyanagar
Tender cum auction of excavated material on kukadi left bank canal km&#x0d no92 to 95, taluka shrigonda dist ahilyanagar
Read moreIncreasing capacity of naon minor at ch 12 obliq 300 of karjat branch canal of kukadi left bank canal tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Increasing capacity of naon minor at ch 12 obliq 300 of karjat &#x0d branch canal of kukadi left bank canal tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read moreIncreasing capacity of naon minor at ch 12 obliq 300 of karjat branch canal of kukadi left bank canal
Increasing capacity of naon minor at ch 12 obliq 300 of karjat branch canal of kukadi left bank canal
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh-67 rahata lohare parner shrigonda karjat karmala sh-67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tal-karmala, dist-solapur
One year maintenance to sh-67 rahata lohare parner shrigonda karjat karmala sh-67 km 212/700 to 225/00 tal-karmala, dist-solapur
Read moreKukadi irrigation project dist pune ahilyanagar special repairs to kukadi left bank canal km1 to 60 under maharashtra irrigation improvement programme miip
Kukadi irrigation project dist pune ahilyanagar&#x0d special repairs to kukadi left bank canal km1 to 60 under maharashtra irrigation improvement programme miip&#x0d
Read moreKukadi irrigation project, dist. ahilyanagar special repairs to kukadi left bank canal k.m. 110 to 165 under maharashtra irrigation improvement programme (miip)
Kukadi irrigation project, dist. ahilyanagar &#x0d special repairs to kukadi left bank canal k.m. 110 to 165 under maharashtra irrigation improvement programme (miip)
Read moreKukadi irrigation project, dist. ahilyanagar special repairs to kukadi left bank canal dy. 13 and 14 under maharashtra irrigation improvement programme (miip)
Kukadi irrigation project, dist. ahilyanagar &#x0d special repairs to kukadi left bank canal dy. 13 and 14 under maharashtra irrigation improvement programme (miip)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km 140/00 to 146/00 in remaining damaged length tal. shrigonda, dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to rahata lohare mandave parner shrigonda kuldharan karjat karmala road sh 67 km 140/00 to 146/00 in remaining damaged length tal. shrigonda, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to slab culvert in km 17 of dy 15 of kukadi left bank canal
Repairs to slab culvert in km 17 of dy 15 of kukadi left bank canal
Read moreKukadi irrigation project dist pune, ahilyanagar special repairs to kukadi left bank canal k.m.1 to 60 under maharashtra irrigation improvement programme (miip)
Kukadi irrigation project dist pune, ahilyanagar&#x0d special repairs to kukadi left bank canal k.m.1 to 60 under maharashtra irrigation improvement programme (miip)
Read moreof your Industry type