Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 67 Hignidumala Rajapur Dhavalgaon Pimpalgaon Pisa Ghargaon Ghotavi Surodi Takali Lonar Kosegavhan Bhose Road Sh 481. Km. 9/700 To 11/800, Tal. Shrigonda, Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 67 Hignidumala Rajapur Dhavalgaon Pimpalgaon Pisa Ghargaon Ghotavi Surodi Takali Lonar Kosegavhan Bhose Road Sh 481.&Amp#X0d
Km. 9/700 To 11/800, Tal. Shrigonda, Dist. Ahilyanagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1198392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.11/1 for 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 2.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shrigonda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2075727 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to rajapur mengalvadi dhavalgaon kondhegavhan nimbvi pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon road (mdr 57) km 7/00 to 17/00, tal. shrigonda,
Improvement to rajapur mengalvadi dhavalgaon kondhegavhan nimbvi pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon road (mdr 57) km 7/00 to 17/00, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreProviding fhtc at takali lonar shrigonda dist - ahmednagar
Providing fhtc at takali lonar shrigonda dist - ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing concrete road pimpalgaon pisa road to kanifnath mandir road at ghargaon tal shrigonda dist ahilyanagar
Constructing concrete road pimpalgaon pisa road to kanifnath mandir road at ghargaon tal shrigonda dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of kt wair at takali lonar ( budhwant mala ), tal - shrigonda, dist ahilyanagar
Construction of kt wair
Read morePackage no.rd-sta-ahm-(ii)-01 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenance of chimbale-loni vyankanath to shrigonda 2. adhalgaon-tandali dumala to takali lonar road tal shrigonda dist ahmednagar
Package no.rd-sta-ahm-(ii)-01 1.upgradation and 5 year maintenance of chimbale-loni vyankanath to shrigonda 2. adhalgaon-tandali dumala to takali lonar road tal shrigonda dist ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to sh- 60 kolgaon surodi wadali shrigonda pedgaon road (mdr-62 ) km. 0/000 to 34/100 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to sh- 60 kolgaon surodi wadali shrigonda pedgaon road (mdr-62 ) km. 0/000 to 34/100 (pot hole filling and allied works)tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one year to rajapur mengalwadi dhawalgaon kondegavhan nimbavi pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon road (mdr 57 ) km. 0/00 to 30/100 (pot hole filling and allied works) tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one year to rajapur mengalwadi dhawalgaon kondegavhan nimbavi pimpalgaon pisa ghargaon road (mdr 57 ) km. 0/00 to 30/100 (pot hole filling and allied works) tal shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) vadgaon chakan shikarapurnavara inamgaon shrigonda jamkhedbeed road sh 55 km 105/000 to 114/000, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar b) ghargaon firangai mala belvandi br labadewadi kakadewadi to lonivykanath road km. 0/00 to 13/000, tal. shrigonda,
A) vadgaon chakan shikarapurnavara inamgaon shrigonda jamkhedbeed road sh 55 km 105/000 to 114/000, tal. shrigonda, dist. ahmednagar b) ghargaon firangai mala belvandi br labadewadi kakadewadi to lonivykanath road km. 0/00 to 13/000, tal. shrigonda,
Read moreImprovements to mdr.53 mandavgan bangarda dhavalewadi takali lonar tandali dumala adhalgaon sh.55 road mdr.229 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr.53 mandavgan bangarda dhavalewadi takali lonar tandali dumala adhalgaon sh.55 road mdr.229 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shrigonda dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type