Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Sakur Jambut Nandur Khandarmal To Nh 50 To Ghargaon Kauthe Pimpalgaon Road. (Mdr 23) Km. 8/00 To 10/00, 11/00 To 15/200 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Sakur Jambut Nandur Khandarmal To Nh 50 To Ghargaon Kauthe Pimpalgaon Road. (Mdr 23) Km. 8/00 To 10/00, 11/00 To 15/200 Tal.Sangamner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_958008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.29 for 2023-2024-7 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km.20/00 to 22/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km.20/00 to 22/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreBeautification of kalamjai temple premise at. ghargaon tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Beautification of kalamjai temple premise at. ghargaon tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to school building at govt. tribal ashram school complex sakur, tal.sangamner, dist.ahmednagar
Repairs to school building at govt. tribal ashram school complex sakur, tal.sangamner, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreWidenning and stbt to sakur jambut nandurkhandarmal to nh 60 ghargaon kouthe pimpaldari road (mdr-23) km. 19/300 to 25/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Widenning and stbt to sakur jambut nandurkhandarmal to nh 60 ghargaon kouthe pimpaldari road (mdr-23) km. 19/300 to 25/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-75 mendhwan kauthe kamaleshwar talegaon chincholi gurav to district border road. (mdr-198) km. 14/00 to 17/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mdr-75 mendhwan kauthe kamaleshwar talegaon chincholi gurav to district border road. (mdr-198) km. 14/00 to 17/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sh-50 to samanapur pokhari haveli karule kauthe kamaleshwar lohare to adgaon road (mdr-201) km. 8/00 to 13/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to sh-50 to samanapur pokhari haveli karule kauthe kamaleshwar lohare to adgaon road (mdr-201) km. 8/00 to 13/000 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type