Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widenning And Stbt To Sakur Jambut Nandurkhandarmal To Nh 60 Ghargaon Kouthe Pimpaldari Road (Mdr 23) Km. 19/300 To 25/00, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Widenning And Stbt To Sakur Jambut Nandurkhandarmal To Nh 60 Ghargaon Kouthe Pimpaldari Road (Mdr 23) Km. 19/300 To 25/00, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1114610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.34 for 2024-2025-1 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946617 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km.20/00 to 22/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km.20/00 to 22/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImproovements to s.h.65 sangavi patingbaba to kouthe dhandarfal road (v.r.165 ) km 5/00 to 7/500 tal- sangamner dist -ahmednagar
Improovements to s.h.65 sangavi patingbaba to kouthe dhandarfal road (v.r.165 ) km 5/00 to 7/500 tal- sangamner dist -ahmednagar&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovements to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpalgaon road. (mdr-23) km. 8/00 to 10/00, 11/00 to 15/200 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpalgaon road. (mdr-23) km. 8/00 to 10/00, 11/00 to 15/200 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpaldari (mdr 23) km. 18/00 to 33/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpaldari (mdr 23) km. 18/00 to 33/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpaldari (mdr 23) km. 18/00 to 33/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpaldari (mdr 23) km. 18/00 to 33/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt sangamner kh. to raytewadi hiwargaon pawsa shiv rasta odr 39 ch. 1500 to 4500 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt sangamner kh. to raytewadi hiwargaon pawsa shiv rasta odr 39 ch. 1500 to 4500 tal.sangamner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreof your Industry type