Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Sakur Jambut Nandur Khandarmal N.H.50 To Ghargav Kothe Pimpaldari Road ( M.D.R. 23) Km 18/00 To 33/00 Tal. Sangamaner Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To Sakur Jambut Nandur Khandarmal N.H.50 To Ghargav Kothe Pimpaldari Road ( M.D.R. 23) Km 18/00 To 33/00 Tal. Sangamaner Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal n.h.50 to ghargav kothe pimpaldari road ( m.d.r. 23) km 18/00 to 33/00 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km. 18/00 to 20/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km.20/00 to 22/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to sakur jambut khandarmal to nh. 60 ghargaon kothe pimpaldari road (mdr. 23) km.20/00 to 22/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpalgaon road. (mdr-23) km. 8/00 to 10/00, 11/00 to 15/200 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sakur jambut nandur khandarmal to nh-50 to ghargaon kauthe pimpalgaon road. (mdr-23) km. 8/00 to 10/00, 11/00 to 15/200 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to khandarmal to yethewadi abhalwadi palas road ( m.d.r. 95) km 0/00 to 20/400 tal. sangamaner dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreWidenning and stbt to sakur jambut nandurkhandarmal to nh 60 ghargaon kouthe pimpaldari road (mdr-23) km. 19/300 to 25/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Widenning and stbt to sakur jambut nandurkhandarmal to nh 60 ghargaon kouthe pimpaldari road (mdr-23) km. 19/300 to 25/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) s.t.b.t. to chinchewadi to bhagatwasti road at sakur, b) s.t.b.t. to babu pathar to more wasti road at mauje mandave (nandur khandarmal), c) s.t.b.t. to bambalewadi to rameshwar wasti road at dolasane, d) s.t.b.t. to jambut khurd to wada wasti (th
A) s.t.b.t. to chinchewadi to bhagatwasti road at sakur, b) s.t.b.t. to babu pathar to more wasti road at mauje mandave (nandur khandarmal), c) s.t.b.t. to bambalewadi to rameshwar wasti road at dolasane, d) s.t.b.t. to jambut khurd to wada wasti (th
Read moreof your Industry type