Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District L123 Bandahalli Road To Ramarkodal In Package No.Tn04 19 Pmgsy Incentive 2024 2025 Nallampalli Block P19
|
| Description |
L123 Bandahalli Road To Ramarkodal
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_141390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.934/2025/R2 P19 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220263 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreDharmapuri district - palayampudur - kattaiyankottai in package no.tn04-18 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 nallampalli block p18
Palayampudur - kattaiyankottai
Read moreDharmapuri district - paparapatty road sengankottai in package no.tn04-20 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 nallampalli block p20
Paparapatty road sengankottai
Read moreDharmapuri district - l150-konappallam aru colony road in package no.tn04-17 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 nallampalli block p17
L150-konappallam aru colony road
Read moreDharmapuri district -l098-vcc road to chinnathoppu in package no.tn04-02 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 dharmapuri block p02
L098-vcc road to chinnathoppu
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl17-bommidi bantharacheety road to manallur in package no.tn04-03 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 dharmapuri block p03
Mrl17-bommidi bantharacheety road to manallur
Read moreDharmapuri district - l100-dtv road to s kottavur road in package no.tn04-01 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 dharmapuri block
L100-dtv road to s kottavur road
Read moreDharmapuri district - l138-sendarayampatti road in package no.tn04-07 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p06
L138-sendarayampatti road
Read moreDharmapuri district - l112-veppanatham road in package no.tn04-08 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p08
L112-veppanatham road
Read moreDharmapuri district -providing approach road 2 nos in package no.tn04 - 19 tribal 2020-21, pappireddipatti p19
Providing approach road 2 nos in package no.tn04 - 19 tribal 2020-21, pappireddipatti p19
Read moreof your Industry type