Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dharmapuri District L100 Dtv Road To S Kottavur Road In Package No.Tn04 01 Pmgsy Incentive 2024 2025 Dharmapuri Block
Description
L100 Dtv Road To S Kottavur Road
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_RDTN_141324_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.934/2025/R2 P01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 19000
Tender Value -
Place DRDA, Dharmapuri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderstn.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220210

Start Date May 20, 2025 17:00
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 459 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.