Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vitamin D Control Bilevel Agappe Make For Immuno Assay Analyser
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of AYUSH
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5240104
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 02, 2024 16:58
End Date
Expired 23/08/2024

Expired 739 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

INTECH CORPORATION

Contract Value

12253

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gopal Chandra Behera
Ministry: Ministry Of Ayush
Department: Na
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABC ENTERPRISES Make : Agappe Model : Vitamin D Control Level 1 & Level 2 Title : Vitamin D Control Bilevel Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 21-08-2024 13:59:17 N/A Qualified
2 INTECH CORPORATION Make : Agappe Model : Vitamin D Control Level 1 & Level 2 Title : Vitamin D Control Bilevel Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 21-08-2024 16:24:21 N/A Qualified
3 JUPITER INDUSTRIES Make : Agappe Model : Vitamin D Control Level 1 & Level 2 Title : Vitamin D Control Bilevel Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 21-08-2024 14:05:54 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 INTECH CORPORATION Item Categories : Vitamin D Control Bilevel Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 12253.00 L1
2 ABC ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Vitamin D Control Bilevel Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 12900.00 L2
3 JUPITER INDUSTRIES Item Categories : Vitamin D Control Bilevel Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 13750.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Vitamin D Control Bilevel Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser Agappe Vitamin D Control Level 1 & Level 2 1 ₹ 12253.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise