Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cim 1 For Immuno Assay Analyser Maccura I1000 Agappe Make
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of AYUSH |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5230507 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
INTECH CORPORATION
Contract Value
35660.8
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gopal Chandra Behera
Ministry:
Ministry Of Ayush
Department:
Na
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC ENTERPRISES | Make : Agappe Model : CIM-1 Title : CIM-1 for Immuno Assay Analyser | 19-08-2024 15:42:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INTECH CORPORATION | Make : Agappe Model : CIM-1 Title : CIM-1 for Immuno Assay Analyser | 19-08-2024 15:29:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JUPITER INDUSTRIES | Make : Agappe Model : 52025039 Title : CIM-1 for Immuno Assay Analyser Maccura-i1000 Agappe Make | 19-08-2024 16:51:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTECH CORPORATION | Item Categories : CIM-1 for Immuno Assay Analyser Maccura-i1000 Agappe Make | 35660.80 | L1 |
| 2 | ABC ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CIM-1 for Immuno Assay Analyser Maccura-i1000 Agappe Make | 36300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JUPITER INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : CIM-1 for Immuno Assay Analyser Maccura-i1000 Agappe Make | 37500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CIM-1 for Immuno Assay Analyser | Agappe | CIM-1 | 2 | ₹ 35660.800 |