Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cim 2 Agappe Make For Immuno Assay Analyser
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of AYUSH
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5240013
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 02, 2024 16:52
End Date
Expired 23/08/2024

Expired 741 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

INTECH CORPORATION

Contract Value

35660.8

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gopal Chandra Behera
Ministry: Ministry Of Ayush
Department: Na
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABC ENTERPRISES Make : Agappe Model : CIM-2 Title : CIM 2 for Immuno Assay Analyser 20-08-2024 12:37:58 N/A Qualified
2 INTECH CORPORATION Make : Agappe Model : CIM-2 Title : CIM 2 for Immuno Assay Analyser 20-08-2024 12:05:31 N/A Qualified
3 JUPITER INDUSTRIES Make : Agappe Model : 52025040 Title : CIM 2 Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 20-08-2024 12:26:13 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 INTECH CORPORATION Item Categories : CIM 2 Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 35660.80 L1
2 ABC ENTERPRISES Item Categories : CIM 2 Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 36300.00 L2
3 JUPITER INDUSTRIES Item Categories : CIM 2 Agappe Make for Immuno Assay Analyser 37400.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
CIM 2 for Immuno Assay Analyser Agappe CIM-2 2 ₹ 35660.800