Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Substract Buffer Agappe Make For Immuno Assay Analyser
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of AYUSH |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5240145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 17:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INTECH CORPORATION
6496
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC ENTERPRISES | Make : Agappe Model : CLIA Title : Substrate Buffer CLIA | 21-08-2024 12:58:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INTECH CORPORATION | Make : Agappe Model : CLIA Title : Substrate buffer CLIA | 21-08-2024 11:29:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JUPITER INDUSTRIES | Make : Agappe Model : 52025056 Title : Substrate Buffer Agappe make for Immuno Assay Analyser | 21-08-2024 13:20:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTECH CORPORATION | Item Categories : Substract buffer Agappe make for Immuno assay analyser | 6496.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABC ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Substract buffer Agappe make for Immuno assay analyser | 7600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JUPITER INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Substract buffer Agappe make for Immuno assay analyser | 8800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Substrate buffer CLIA | Agappe | CLIA | 2 | ₹ 6496.000 |
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Read moreSupply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreof your Industry type