Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Water Reservoir At Vivekananda Ssk At Morneya Ii Sansad Under Burirhat Ii Gp Within Dinhata Ii Ps. In Cooch Behar
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Water Reservoir At Vivekananda Ssk At Morneya Ii Sansad Under Burirhat Ii Gp Within Dinhata Ii Ps. In Cooch Behar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_707542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BHT-II/125/(2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURIRHAT-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548190 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water reservoir(soler submersible) at basantirhat kumudini high school sansad no - xii under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of water reservoir(soler submersible) at basantirhat kumudini high school sansad no - xii under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos. solar light at i. bharveri samsan ghat at dinhata-ii ps ii. masankura samsan ghat at dinhata-ii ps iii. nibedita ssk baro dham at dinhata-i ps in the district cooch behar
Installation of 3 nos. solar light at i. bharveri samsan ghat at dinhata-ii ps ii. masankura samsan ghat at dinhata-ii ps iii. nibedita ssk baro dham at dinhata-i ps in the district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of concrete slab culvert at kachubari chhotosakdal mouja under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of concrete slab culvert at kachubari chhotosakdal mouja under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds no -15 at khutamara ssk code no-19329150307 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repair with refurbishing of icds no -15 at khutamara ssk code no-19329150307 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of solar base drinking water 6 nos. under mathabhanga-ii and cooch behar-i and dinhata-ii and sitalkuchi ps in district cooch behar
Construction of solar base drinking water 6 nos. under mathabhanga-ii and cooch behar-i and dinhata-ii and sitalkuchi ps in district cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of gp office gate at chhoto sakdal at sansad no. xi under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of gp office gate at chhoto sakdal at sansad no. xi under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca road to ramprosad at langulia 2 under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of concrete road from pucca road to ramprosad at langulia 2 under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreRepairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreof your Industry type