Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Bhulki Sub Health Centre Sansad Vi Mouza Bhulki Under Burirhat I Gram Panchayat Under Within Dinhata Ii Dev. Block, Dist Cooch Behar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Bhulki Sub Health Centre Sansad Vi Mouza Bhulki Under Burirhat I Gram Panchayat Under Within Dinhata Ii Dev. Block, Dist Cooch Behar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Buri-I/15th FC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHULKI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1903821 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki west at house of purnananda adhikary under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki west at house of purnananda adhikary under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds no - icds centre awc no- 9 code - 19329150316 at bhulki binapani club gp officeunder burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repair with refurbishing of icds no - icds centre awc no- 9 code - 19329150316 at bhulki binapani club gp officeunder burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds no - icds centre awc no- 9 code - 19329150316 at bhulki binapani club gp officeunder burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repair with refurbishing of icds no - icds centre awc no- 9 code - 19329150316 at bhulki binapani club gp officeunder burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Read moreInstallation of solar water reservoir at vivekananda ssk at morneya - ii sansad under burirhat-ii gp within dinhata-ii ps. in cooch behar
Installation of solar water reservoir at vivekananda ssk at morneya - ii sansad under burirhat-ii gp within dinhata-ii ps. in cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of gp office gate at chhoto sakdal at sansad no. xi under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of gp office gate at chhoto sakdal at sansad no. xi under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreof your Industry type