Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Slab Culvert At Kachubari Chhotosakdal Mouja Under Burirhat Ii G.P. Within Dinhata Ii P.S. In Cooch Behar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Slab Culvert At Kachubari Chhotosakdal Mouja Under Burirhat Ii G.P. Within Dinhata Ii P.S. In Cooch Behar.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BHT-II/121(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURIRHAT - II GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912990 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gp office gate at chhoto sakdal at sansad no. xi under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of gp office gate at chhoto sakdal at sansad no. xi under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca road to ramprosad at langulia 2 under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of concrete road from pucca road to ramprosad at langulia 2 under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of water reservoir(soler submersible) at basantirhat kumudini high school sansad no - xii under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of water reservoir(soler submersible) at basantirhat kumudini high school sansad no - xii under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttam adhikary to h/o harish ch. barman at khattimari under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of concrete road from uttam adhikary to h/o harish ch. barman at khattimari under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nirmal sarkar house near kamaler chowpathi to bhaben barman house under burirhat-ii g.p. within dinhata-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of cement concrete road from nirmal sarkar house near kamaler chowpathi to bhaben barman house under burirhat-ii g.p. within dinhata-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Read moreRepairing of roof and door window of khutamara new primary school under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repairing of roof and door window of khutamara new primary school under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreof your Industry type