Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Reservoir(soler Submersible) At Basantirhat Kumudini High School Sansad No Xii Under Burirhat Ii G.P. Within Dinhata Ii P.S. In Cooch Behar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Reservoir(soler Submersible) At Basantirhat Kumudini High School Sansad No Xii Under Burirhat Ii G.P. Within Dinhata Ii P.S. In Cooch Behar.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855707_10 |
|
Reference Number |
BHT-II/122(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6912 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BURIRHAT - II GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915653 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete slab culvert at kachubari chhotosakdal mouja under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of concrete slab culvert at kachubari chhotosakdal mouja under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from basantirhat kamaler chowpathi pucca road near house of sujit sarkar house to chandan barman house under burirhat-ii g.p. within dinhata-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of cement concrete road from basantirhat kamaler chowpathi pucca road near house of sujit sarkar house to chandan barman house under burirhat-ii g.p. within dinhata-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of gp office gate at chhoto sakdal at sansad no. xi under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of gp office gate at chhoto sakdal at sansad no. xi under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca road to ramprosad at langulia 2 under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of concrete road from pucca road to ramprosad at langulia 2 under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttam adhikary to h/o harish ch. barman at khattimari under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Construction of concrete road from uttam adhikary to h/o harish ch. barman at khattimari under burirhat - ii g.p. within dinhata - ii p.s. in cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nirmal sarkar house near kamaler chowpathi to bhaben barman house under burirhat-ii g.p. within dinhata-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Construction of cement concrete road from nirmal sarkar house near kamaler chowpathi to bhaben barman house under burirhat-ii g.p. within dinhata-ii p.s. in district cooch behar
Read moreInstallation of solar water reservoir at vivekananda ssk at morneya - ii sansad under burirhat-ii gp within dinhata-ii ps. in cooch behar
Installation of solar water reservoir at vivekananda ssk at morneya - ii sansad under burirhat-ii gp within dinhata-ii ps. in cooch behar
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar
Repair with refurbishing of icds bhulki mandal para under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreRepairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Repairing with refurbishing of icds bhulki harirpath code no 19329150310 under burirhat-i g.p. within dinhata - ii dev. block in dist - cooch behar.
Read moreof your Industry type