Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room Building And Providing Plinth Foundation For Structure,Cable Duct, Road,Bore Well With Water Supply,Sanitary Arrangements And Other Allied Civil Works For The Establishment New 110/22 Kv Ss At Kanakiliyanallur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room Building And Providing Plinth Foundation For Structure,Cable Duct, Road,Bore Well With Water Supply,Sanitary Arrangements And Other Allied Civil Works For The Establishment New 110/22 Kv Ss At Kanakiliyanallur.
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_566936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TP-II/TRY/C-07/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANAKILLIYANALLR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676906 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, fencing, road , bore well with water supply, sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110/11 kv ss at koradachery .
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, fencing, road , bore well with water supply, sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110/11 kv ss at koradachery .
Read moreConstruction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, road,bore well with water supply,sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110 kv ss at panangadi in madurai edc.
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, road,bore well with water supply,sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110 kv ss at panangadi in madurai edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure and equipment , cable duct and other allied civil works for the establishment of ugayanur 110/11 kv ss in tirupur edc
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure and equipment , cable duct and other allied civil works for the establishment of ugayanur 110/11 kv ss in tirupur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed nallandipuram 110 kv sub-station.
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment of proposed nallandipuram 110 kv sub-station.
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment ofpallapalayam 110 kv substation in coimbatore distribution region
Construction of control room building ,, structure plinth, cable duct, transformer plinth, fencing, retaining wall, road and other related civil works for the establishment ofpallapalayam 110 kv substation in coimbatore distribution region
Read moreConstruction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures, equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements , rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/11 kv ss at mykudi in madurai edc.
Construction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures, equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements , rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/11 kv ss at mykudi in madurai edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure and equipment , cable duct and other allied civil works for the establishment of kongu college 110/11 kv ss at vadamugam village in erode region
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure and equipment , cable duct and other allied civil works for the establishment of kongu college 110/11 kv ss at vadamugam village in erode region
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,cable duct, providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth , road work and other related civil works for the proposed 110 kv ss at kattusellur .
Construction of control room building ,cable duct, providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth , road work and other related civil works for the proposed 110 kv ss at kattusellur .
Read moreConstruction of control room building, providing foundation plinth for structures,equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements,rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/33 kv ss at naripallam under dcw in erode edc.
Construction of control room building, providing foundation plinth for structures,equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements,rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/33 kv ss at naripallam under dcw in erode edc.
Read moreof your Industry type