Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room Building And Providing Plinth Foundation For Structure,Cable Duct, Road,Bore Well With Water Supply,Sanitary Arrangements And Other Allied Civil Works For The Establishment New 110 Kv Ss At Panangadi In Madurai Edc.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room Building And Providing Plinth Foundation For Structure,Cable Duct, Road,Bore Well With Water Supply,Sanitary Arrangements And Other Allied Civil Works For The Establishment New 110 Kv Ss At Panangadi In Madurai Edc.
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_566790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TP-II/TRY/C-06/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676753 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures, equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements , rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/11 kv ss at mykudi in madurai edc.
Construction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures, equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements , rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/11 kv ss at mykudi in madurai edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures and allied civil works for the establishment of suriya nagar 110 kv ss at siruthur in madurai edc .
Construction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures and allied civil works for the establishment of suriya nagar 110 kv ss at siruthur in madurai edc .
Read moreConstruction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, road,bore well with water supply,sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110/22 kv ss at kanakiliyanallur.
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, road,bore well with water supply,sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110/22 kv ss at kanakiliyanallur.
Read moreSupply, fabrication, erection of gi steel structures, earthing, equipments, etc., for the establishment of panangadi 110kv ss in madurai edc
Supply, fabrication, erection of gi steel structures, earthing, equipments, etc., for the establishment of panangadi 110kv ss in madurai edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, fencing, road , bore well with water supply, sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110/11 kv ss at koradachery .
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, fencing, road , bore well with water supply, sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110/11 kv ss at koradachery .
Read moreProviding foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct control room building extension and other civil related works for the up gradation of existing valayankulam 33 kv ss to 110 kv ss in madurai edc
Providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct control room building extension and other civil related works for the up gradation of existing valayankulam 33 kv ss to 110 kv ss in madurai edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building, providing foundation plinth for structures,equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements,rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/33 kv ss at naripallam under dcw in erode edc.
Construction of control room building, providing foundation plinth for structures,equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements,rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/33 kv ss at naripallam under dcw in erode edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure and equipment , cable duct and other allied civil works for the establishment of ugayanur 110/11 kv ss in tirupur edc
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure and equipment , cable duct and other allied civil works for the establishment of ugayanur 110/11 kv ss in tirupur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct for the new 33/11 kv ss at elagiri in tirupattur edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct for the new 33/11 kv ss at elagiri in tirupattur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at sevaganapally in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at sevaganapally in&#x0d krishnagiri edc
Read moreof your Industry type