Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room Building And Providing Plinth Foundation For Structure And Equipment , Cable Duct And Other Allied Civil Works For The Establishment Of Ugayanur 110/11 Kv Ss In Tirupur Edc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room Building And Providing Plinth Foundation For Structure And Equipment , Cable Duct And Other Allied Civil Works For The Establishment Of Ugayanur 110/11 Kv Ss In Tirupur Edc
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_573742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TP-II/TRY/C-09/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UGAYANUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685532 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works at adhirampattinam 110 kv ss for pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Providing foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works at adhirampattinam 110 kv ss for pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Read moreProviding foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct control room building extension and other civil related works for the up gradation of existing valayankulam 33 kv ss to 110 kv ss in madurai edc
Providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct control room building extension and other civil related works for the up gradation of existing valayankulam 33 kv ss to 110 kv ss in madurai edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing sendurai 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in perambalur edc
Construction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing sendurai 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in perambalur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing thittakudi 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in cuddalore edc
Construction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing thittakudi 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in cuddalore edc
Read moreProviding foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works both adhirampattinam 110 kv ss and metering point at pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Providing foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works both adhirampattinam 110 kv ss and metering point at pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Read moreConstruction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, road,bore well with water supply,sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110 kv ss at panangadi in madurai edc.
Construction of control room building and providing plinth foundation for structure,cable duct, road,bore well with water supply,sanitary arrangements and other allied civil works for the establishment new 110 kv ss at panangadi in madurai edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification , cable duct, providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth , road work and other related civil works for the proposed kadiyapatty 110 kv ss in pudukkottai edc.
Construction of control room building with electrification , cable duct, providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth , road work and other related civil works for the proposed kadiyapatty 110 kv ss in pudukkottai edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification , cable duct, providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth , road work and other related civil works for the proposed elakurichy 110 kv ss in perambalur edc.
Construction of control room building with electrification , cable duct, providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth , road work and other related civil works for the proposed elakurichy 110 kv ss in perambalur edc.
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification , cable duct, providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth , road work and other related civil works for the proposed vamban 110 kv ss in pudukkottai edc.
Construction of control room building with electrification , cable duct, providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth , road work and other related civil works for the proposed vamban 110 kv ss in pudukkottai edc.
Read moreof your Industry type