Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Niper G/Sn P/45/Eqp/Air Compressor/2022 23/86
Description
Amc Of Compressors
Organisation Department of Pharmaceuticals | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MCF_804103_1
Reference
Number
NIPER-G/SnP/45/EQP/Air Compressor/2022-23/86
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NIPER Guwahati, Silakatamur, Halugurisuk,Changsari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108803

Start Date July 04, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 18/07/2025

Expired 415 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.