Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Niper G/Sn P/45/Eqp/Air Compressor/2022 23/21
|
| Description |
Amc For Compressors
|
| Organisation | Department of Pharmaceuticals | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCF_795901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIPER-G/SnP/45/EQP/Air Compressor/2022-23/21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIPER-Guwahati, Silakatamur, Changsari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100452 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.